Week 08

Friday-Saturday, January 24-25

At South Ft Myers
WolfPack Duals
Pool A: Ft Pierce Central 5-0, Island Coast 4-1, Cape Coral 3-2, Dunbar 2-3, Imagine School 1-4, SW Florida Christian 0-5.
POOL A DUALS HERE: POOL A DUALS

Pool B: Ft Myers 5-0, Riverdale B 4-1, Port St Lucie 3-2, Immokalee 2-3, Raines 1-4, North Ft Myers 0-5.
POOL B DUALS HERE: POOL B DUALS

Pool C: Riverdale 5-0, Apopka 4-1, Cypress Lake 2-3, Port Charlotte 2-3, Westminster Christian 2-3, La Belle 0-5.
POOL C DUALS HERE:POOL C DUALS

Pool D: Bonita Springs 4-0, South Ft Myers 3-1, Oasis 2-2, Lely 1-3, Evangelical Christian 0-4.
POOL D DUALS HERE: POOL D DUALS

Pool E: Heritage 5-0, Braden River 4-0, Lemon Bay 3-2, East Lee County 2-2, Belen Jesuit 1-4, Gulf Coast 0-5.
POOL E DUALS HERE: POOL E DUALS

Pool F: Lakewood Ranch 5-0, Naples 3-2, Wiregrass Ranch 3-2, Ida Baker 2-3, Lehigh 2-2, Estero 0-4.
POOL F DUALS HERE: POOL F DUALS

Red Bracket: Cypress Lake 4-1, Lemon Bay 4-1, Port St Lucie 3-2, Cape Coral 3-2, South Ft Myers 1-4, Oasis 0-5.
RED BRACKET DUALS HERE: RED BRACKET

Black Bracket: East Lee County 4-1, Ida Baker 4-1, Immokalee 3-2, Port Charlotte 3-2, Lely 1-4, Imagine School 0-5.
BLACK BRACKET DUALS HERE:BLACK BRACKET

White Bracket: Westminster Christian 4-0, Raines 4-1, Naples 3-2, Belen Jesuit 2-3, Dunbar 1-4, Evangelical Christian 0-4.
WHITE BRACKET DUALS HERE: WHITE BRACKET

Gray Bracket: La Belle 4-0, North Ft Myers 3-1, SW Florida Christian 2-2, Estero 1-3, Gulf Coast 0-4.
GRAY BRACKET DUALS HERE: GRAY BRACKET

Championship Pool A: Lakewood Ranch 3-0, Ft Pierce Central 2-1, Riverdale B 1-2, Bonita Springs 0-3.
CHAMP POOL A DUALS HERE: CHAMPIONSHIP A POOL

Championship Pool B: Riverdale 3-0, Braden River 2-1, Island Coast 1-2, Lehigh 0-3.
CHAMP POOL B DUALS HERE: CHAMPIONSHIP B POOL

Championship Pool C: Ft Myers 3-0, Heritage 2-1, Apopka 1-2, Wiregrass Ranch 0-3.
CHAMP POOL C DUALS HERE: CHAMPIONSHIP C POOL

Champ-Consi A: Ft Pierce Central 44, Braden River 33; Ft Pierce Central 45, Heritage 24; Heritage 43, Braden River 26.
CONSI A DUALS HERE: CHAMP-CONSI A BRACKET

Champ-Consi B: Apopka 58, Island Coast 24; Apopka 60, Riverdale B 18; Island Coast 42, Riverdale B 34.
CONSI B DUALS HERE: CHAMP-CONSI B BRACKET

Champ-Consi C: Lehigh 40, Wiregrass Ranch 39 (criteria); Wiregrass Ranch 45, Bonita Springs 30; Bonita Springs 42, Lehigh 36.
CONSI C DUALS HERE: CHAMP-CONSI C BRACKET

Championship-Finals: Riverdale 61, Lakewood Ranch 14; Ft Myers 53, Lakewood Ranch 13; Riverdale 42, Ft Myers 16.
CHAMPIONSHIP FINAL DUALS HERE: CHAMPIONSHIP FINAL BRACKET

%d bloggers like this: