Week 07

Friday-Saturday, January 12-13

At Jacksonville
Army Duals

Round 1
(first match at 113)
Ponte Vedra 46, Fernandina Beach 24
106: Double fft. 113: Gavin Riccobono (PV) tf. Jeremy Mahoney, 16-0. 120: Preston Turner (PV) fft. 126: Rett Maritato (PV) d. Camden Smith, 7-4. 132: Alex DeAlmeida (PV) p. Blade Wailes, 1:09. 138: Jeremiah Giedrys (FB) p. John Whitley, 5:16. 145: Evan Merry (PV) fft. 152: Double fft. 160: Ethan Baur (PV) p. John Powell, 2:48. 170: Troy Maritato (PV) fft. 182: Zander Laurin (PV) p. Jared Hutchinson, 2:50. 195: Olivia Liliskis (FB) fft. 220: Robbie Elefterion (FB) fft. 285: Justin Sabia (FB) fft.

Mandarin 32, Orange Park 27
106: Davon Bailey (OP) p. Nathan Bremer, 1:17. 113: Double fft. 120: Cameron Broughton (OP) d. Gunner Stier, 12-6. 126: Luke Hopkins (M) tf. Dean Ganci. 132: Jamison Harris (M) p. Arlo Wilson, 1:06. 138: Julian Trerotola (M) p. Matthew Poucher, 4:25. 145: Jake Kamins (M) fft. 152: Zach Nelson (M) fft. 160: Max Beavor (M) p. Jacob Campbell, 2:53. 170: Dylen Worthington (M) d. Robert McGlynn, 4-2, SV. 182: Jacob Moore (OP) p. Kevin Castro, 5:41. 195: Reed Danielson (OP) p. Triston Herndon, 5:33. 220: Double fft. 285: Double fft.

Pedro Menendez 48, Stanton 30
106: Artin Rezaei (S) fft. 113: Justin Whitty (PM) p. John Perera, 1:52. 120: Double fft. 126: Jarrett Ellis (PM) fft. 132: Jhoan Ferolina (PM) fft. 138: Connor Spossey (PM) p. Grant Kelsey, 3:41. 145: Collin Tanner (PM) fft. 152: David Soule (PM) p. Liam Salem, :57. 160: Mitchell Mika (S) p. Sean Jones, 2:32. 170: Patrick Lehman (S) p. Alex Cathcart, 2:57. 182: Dane Litzinger (PM) p. Tim Sinclair, 2:37. 195: Charles Woo (S) fft. 220: Jacob Piper (S) fft. 285: Wyatt Williams (PM) fft.

Westside 52, Wolfson 18
106: Double fft. 113: Ernest Terry (West) p. Keayon Gray, 5:37. 120: Seth Britton (West) p. Aries Fahnbulleh, 1:37. 126: Steven Millikin (West) fft. 132: Double fft. 138: Korie Rorie (Wolf) fft. 145: Devin Crews (West) d. Cameron Frison, 8-7. 152: Angelo Philpot (West) fft. 160: John Jones (West) fft. 170: Dalton Wilson (West) fft. 182: Calvin Altman (West) p. Elijah Galarza, 1:17. 195: Samir Thompson (West) p. Drew Lambert, :46. 220: Christian Macauley (Wolf) p. Nadim Amirabad, 1:13. 285: Keethan Seay (Wolf) p. Ray Bolden, 1:20.

Palatka 46, Terry Parker 36
106: Wesley Dallas (Pal) p. Amber Goodbread, 3:17. 113: Drevon Wallace (Pal) fft. 120: Ontarius Reid (Pal) p. Jalicia Hooper, 1:20. 126: Dalton Nealy (Pal) fft. 132: Trevor Davis (Pal) fft. 138: Logan Flores (Pal) fft. 145: Danielle Farmer (TP) fft. 152: Ashley Saddler (TP) p. Isaiah Dixon, :25. 160: Darius Farmer (TP) fft. 170: Landon Dains (TP) p. Jacob Carreras, 1:13. 182: Jose Candelario (TP) fft. 195: Bryan Smith (Pal) md. Ben Sabella, 17-3. 220: Evan Blackman (TP) fft. 285: Ira Dixon (Pal) p. Evan Jefferson, :38.

Fleming Island B 80, West Nassau 0
106: Hunter Herrington (FI) p. Wesley Carlisle, 5:17. 113: Riley Holton (FI) p. Kyle Overturf, :43. 120: Ryan Hobson (FI) p. Brendan Ferenchik, 1:25. 126: Caleb Dale (FI) tf. Anthony Neely, 19-3. 132: Dalton Baysinger (FI) p. Bradley Hulett, 3:25. 138: Devin Grind (FI) d. Bradly Kraai, 8-6. 145: Garrett Cole (FI) p. James Clay, 1:45. 152: Tanner Speer (FI) ID over Requan Works. 160: Gavin Smith (FI) p. Mark Hall, 3:23. 170: Brennan Turner (FI) p. Zachary Boston, 2:55. 182: Anthony Breeden (FI) p. Breyer Wood, 1:20. 195: Grant Travis (FI) fft. 220: Raul Gonzalez (FI) p. Daniel Boylan, 2:30. 285: Evan Sheets (FI) p. Patrick Connors, 4:43.

First Coast 78, Paxon 6
106: Tabitha Shaw (FC) fft. 113: Jonah Ingram (FC) fft. 120: Jason Schwartz (FC) fft. 126: Shawnjohn Adams (FC) p. Nelson Lorenzo. 132: Jarrett Conner (FC) p. Christopher Kang. 138: Brian Austin (FC) p. Austin Moore. 145: Keyshawn Brown (FC) p. Joshua Leynes. 152: Corey Jones (P) fft. 160: Austin Mims (FC) p. Timothy Young. 170: Devante Wyatt (FC) fft. 182: Valois Ochoa (FC) p. Amani Mincey. 195: Grayson Peterson (FC) fft. 220: Elijah Wilcox (FC) p. Jason Rivera. 285: Aeneas Cohen (FC) fft.

Robert E. Lee 45, Englewood 30
106: Cameron Courtenay (E) p. Shawn Butler. 113: Dennis Chen (E) fft. 120: David Herring (L) d. Hunter Padgett, 9-5. 126: Tyler Crawford (E) fft. 132: Dairo Guerra (E) p. Jeramiah Stevens, 3:26. 138: Ben Paramo (E) p. Nicholas Gilson, 1:45. 145: Darius Wells (L) p. Tamer Fakhouri, 1:08. 152: Ahmahd Denmark (L) p. Kelly Charles, 1:15. 160: Caleb Zaccheo (L) p. Ehab Fakhouri, :47. 170: Maurice Henderson (L) fft. 182: Craig Harper (L) fft. 195: Wilkenson Norelus (L) fft. 220: Leo White (L) p. Christopher Lands, 4:32. 285: Double fft.

Round 2
(first match at 120)
Westside 47, Fernandina Beach 30
106: Double fft. 113: Mahoney (FB) p. Terry, 5:53. 120: Britton (We) fft. 126: Smith (FB) p. Millikin, 3:21. 132: Wailes (FB) fft. 138: Giedrys (FB) fft. 145: Crews (We) fft. 152: Philpot (We) fft. 160: Jones (We) tf. Powell, 16-1. 170: Wilson (We) fft. 182: Altman (We) p. Hutchinson, :43. 195: Thompson (We) p. Liliskis, 1:56. 220: Elefterion (FB) p. Amirabad, :15. 285: Bolden (We) fft.

Pedro Menendez 52, FSDB 24
106: Luke Boccuzzo (FSDB) fft. 113: Whitty (PM) p. Lance Gardenhire, 4:45. 120: Ajani Zahira (FSDB) fft. 126: Ellis (PM) fft. 132: Ferolina (PM) fft. 138: Spossey (PM) fft. 145: Tanner (PM) md. Tayshaun Smith, 11-0. 152: Soule (PM) fft. 160: Liam Von Mahr (FSDB) p. Jones, 5:12. 170: Cathcart (PM) fft. 182: Litzinger (PM) fft. 195: Double fft. 220: Anthony Hoyt (FSDB) fft. 285: Williams (PM) p. Willie Noble, :29.

Mandarin 48, Ponte Vedra 18
106: Bremer (M) fft. 113: Riccobono (PV) fft. 120: Turner (PV) tf. Beson Hoxha, 16-1. 126: Michael Hopkins (M) p. Katherine Biji, 1:43. 132: Harris (M) p. Stephen Kowitzki, 1:19. 138: Trerotola (M) p. Whitley, 1:33. 145: Kamins (M) p. Merry, 1:23. 152: Baur (PV) md. Nelson, 9-1. 160: Noah Colbert-Santana (M) fft. 195: T. Maritato (PV) d. Worthington, 5-4. 182: Castro (M) p. Laurin, :58. 195: Herndon (M) fft. 220: Double fft. 285: Double fft.

Orange Park 39, Stanton 27
106: Bailey (OP) p. Rezaei, :41. 113: Perera (S) fft. 120: Broughton (OP) fft. 126: Ganci (OP) fft. 132: Wilson (OP) fft. 138: Kelsey (S) d. Poucher, 15-8. 145: Double fft. 152: Harrison Santiago (S) fft. 160: Mika (S) p. Campbell. 170: Lehman (S) p. James McArthur, :23. 182: William Evans (OP) d. Sinclair, 7-5. 195: Moore (OP) p. Woo, :34. 220: Danielson (OP) p. Piper, :14. 285: Double fft.

Fleming Island B 72, Palatka 8
106: Aiden Canaday (FI) p. Dallas, :54. 113: Holton (FI) p. Wallace, 5:59. 120: Reid (P) p. Thomas Wilford, 5:10. 126: Hobson (FI) p. Nealy. 132: Bysinger (FI) p. Davis, :38. 138: Grind (FI) p. Flores. 145: Hayden Demeyere (FI) fft. 152: Speer (FI) p. Is. Dixon. 160: Smith (FI) fft. 170: Ian Kincaid (FI) p. Carreras, :49. 182: Breeden (FI) fft. 195: Smith (P) d. Travis, 8-3. 220: Cameron Longmire (FI) fft. 285: Sheets (FI) p. Marlon Williams, :44.

West Nassau 60, Paxon 18
106: Carlisle (WN) fft. 113: Overturf (WN) fft. 120: Ferenchik (WN) fft. 126: Lorenzo (P) p. Deonte Robinson, 2:26. 132: Hulett (WN) p. Kang, :32. 138: David Lamb (WN) p. Moore, 2:35. 145: Taison Mullins (WN) p. Leynes, :54. 152: Jones (P) p. Clay, 1:41. 160: Young (P) fft. 170: Wood (WN) fft. 182: Justin Curry (WN) p. Mincey, 1:58. 195: Double fft. 220: Boylan (WN) p. Rivera, :50. 285: Nathan Carswell (WN) fft.

First Coast 48, North Bay Haven 18
106: Shaw (FC) p. Lucas Biddle, 3:09. 113: Schwartz (FC) fft. 120: Ingram (FC) fft. 126: Adams (FC) fft. 132: Austin (FC) fft. 138: Brown (FC) p. James Declerk, 2:31. 145: Double fft. 152: Double fft. 160: Hunter Malone (NBH) p. Mims, 1:02. 170: Wyatt (FC) p. Aidan Campbell, 3:00 182: Ochoa (FC) fft. 195: Thomas Adkinson (NBH) p. Peterson, 1:45. 220: Garrett Hester (NBH) p. Cohen, 1:40. 285: Double fft.

Englewood 48, Terry Parker 36
106: Courtenay (E) p. Goodbread, 1:19. 113: Chen (E) fft. 120: Padgett (E) p. Hooper, :52. 126: Crawford (E) fft. 132: Guerra (E) fft. 138: Paramo (E) fft. 145: T. Fakhouri (E) p. Dan. Farmer, :37. 152: Saddler (TP) p. Charles, 2:17. 160: Dar. Farmer (TP) p. E. Fakhouri, :39. 170: Dains (TP) fft. 182: Candelario (TP) fft. 195: Emily Mills (TP) fft. 220: Lands (E) p. Blackman, 3:22. 285: Jefferson (TP) fft.

Round 3
(first match at 126)
Mandarin 57, Stanton 18
106: Bremer (M) p. Rezaei. 113: Perera (S) fft. 120: Mitchell Conover (M) fft. 126: L. Hopkins (M) fft. 132: Harris (M) fft. 138: Trerotola (M) p. Kelsey. 145: Kamins (M) fft. 152: Colbert-Santana (M) p. Santiago. 160: Beavor (M) d. Mika, 6-0. 170: Lehman (S) p. Worthington. 182: Castro (M) p. Sinclair. 195: Herndon (M) p. Woo. 220: Piper (S) fft. 285: Double fft.

Orange Park 42, FSDB 18
106: Boccuzzo (FSDB) fft. 113: Double fft. 120: Broughton (OP) p. Gardenhire, :35. 126: Ganci (OP) p. Zahira, :41. 132: Wilson (OP) fft. 138: Double fft. 145: Smith (FSDB) p. Poucher, 1:45. 152: Double fft. 160: Von Mahr (FSDB) p. McArthur, :22. 170: McGlynn (OP) fft. 182: Moore (OP) fft. 195: Double fft. 220: Danielson (OP) p. Hoyt, 3:57. 285: Noble (FSDB) fft.

Pedro Menendez 48, Fernandina Beach 24
106: Double fft. 113: Mahoney (FB) p. Whitty, 2:52. 120: Double fft. 126: Smith (FB) p. Ellis, 3:01. 132: Wailes (FB) p. Ferolina, 1:14. 1328: Spossey (PM) p. Giedrys, :13. 145: Tanner (PM) fft. 152: Soule (PM) fft. 160: Jones (PM) p. Zhane Funchess, 2:34. 170: Cathcart (PM) fft. 182: Litzinger (PM) p. Hutchinson, :37. 195: Liliskis (FB) fft. 220: Elefterion (FB) fft. 285: Williams (PM) p. Sabia, 1:32.

Ponte Vedra 42, Westside 33
106: Double fft. 113: Riccobono (PV) p. Terry, :22. 120: Turner (PV) p. Britton, 3:34. 126: R. Maritato (PV) p. Millikin, 1:29. 132: DeAlmeida (PV) fft. 138: Whitley (PV) fft. 145: Merry (PV) p. Crews, 1:14. 152: Philpot (We) d. Baur, 13-11. 160: Jones (We) fft. 170: T. Maritato (PV) p. Wilson. 182: Altman (We) p. Laurin, :42. 195: Thompson (We) fft. 220: Amirabad (We) fft. 285: Bolden (We) fft.

West Nassau 72, North Bay Haven 6
106: Overturf (WN) p. Biddle, :58. 113: Carlisle (WN) fft. 120: Ferenchik (WN) fft. 126: Neely (WN) fft. 132: Harley Bass (WN) fft. 138: Kraai (WN) fft. 145: William McGuire (WN) p. Declerk, 1:56. 152: Clay (WN) fft. 160: Works (WN) p. Malone, 1:10. 170: Boston (WN) p. Campbell, 3:00. 182: Wood (WN) p. Adkinson, :45. 195: Double fft. 220: Hester (NBH) p. Boylan, 2:07. 285: Joshua Raulerson (WN) fft.

Fleming Island B 84, Paxon 0
106: Herrington (FI) fft. 113: Holton (FI) fft. 120: Hobson (FI) fft. 126: Dale (FI) fft. 132: Baysinger (FI) p. Austin, 1:05. 138: Grind (FI) fft. 145: Cole (FI) p. Leynes, :51. 152: Speer (FI) p. Jones, 4:43. 160: Smith (FI) p. Young, :45. 170: Turner (FI) fft. 182: Breeden (FI) p. Mincey, :33. 195: Travis (FI) fft. 220: Gonzalez (FI) p. Rivera, 1:28. 285: Sheets (FI) fft.

Palatka 36, Englewood 30
106: Dallas (P) ID over Courtenay. 113: Wallace (P) p. Chen, 3:36. 120: Padgett (E) p. Reid, 4:51. 126: Crawford (E) p. Davis, 3:15. 132: Guerra (E) p. Nealy, 2:20. 138: Paramo (E) p. Flores, 3:24. 145: T. Fakhouri (E) fft. 152: Is. Dixon (P) p. Charles, 1:21. 160: Double fft. 170: Carreras (P) p. E. Fakhouri, :51. 182: Double fft. 195: Double fft. 220: Smith (P) fft. 285: Ir. Dixon (P) fft.

First Coast 48, Wolfson 24
106: Shaw (FC) fft. 113: Schwartz (FC) p. Gray, 1:09. 120: Adams (FC) p. Fahnbulleh, 4:29. 126: Conner (FC) fft. 132: Double fft. 138: Rorie (Wo) p. Austin, 3:05. 145: Frison (Wo) p. Brown, :49. 152: Double fft. 160: Mims (FC) fft. 170: Wyatt (FC) fft. 182: Ochoa (FC) p. Spencer Geiling, :29. 195: Wilcox (FC) p. Ward, 4:51. 220: Macauley (Wo) p. Peterson, 1:16. 285: Seay (Wo) p. Cohen, 4:27.

Round 4
(first match at 132)
Robert E. Lee 34, Pedro Menendez 33 (criteria)
106: Double fft. 113: Whitty (PM) p. Butler, 1:36. 120: Herring (L) fft. 126: Ellis (PM) fft. 132: Ferolina (PM) p. Stevens, 1:43. 138: Spossey (PM) p. Gilson, :36. 145: Tanner (PM) d. Vincente Waugh, 5-0. 152: Soule (PM) p. Denmark, :30. 160: Zaccheo (L) p. Jones, 2:19. 170: Henderson (L) d. Cathcart, 4-1. 182: Harper (L) p. Litzinger, 3:10. 195: Norelus (L) fft. 220: Double fft. 285: White (L) p. Williams, :26.

Mandarin 48, Westside 33
106: Bremer (M) fft. 113: Terry (We) fft. 120: Stier (M) p. Britton, 4:34. 126: L. Hopkins (M) p. Millikin, :52. 132: Harris (M) fft. 138: Trerotola (M) fft. 145: Kamins (M) p. Crews, 1:19. 152: Philpot (We) p. Colbert-Santana, 3:04. 160: Jones (We) d. Beavor, 4-3. 170: Worthington (M) p. Wilson, 3:20. 182: Altman (We) p. Castro, 3:36. 195: Herndon (M) p. Thompson, :29. 220: Amirabad (We) fft. 285: Bolden (We) fft.

Orange Park 45, Wolfson 18
106: Double fft. 113: Bailey (OP) p. Gray, :41. 120: Broughton (OP) p. Fahnbulleh, 1:21. 126: Ganci (OP) fft. 132: Double fft. 138: Wilson (OP) d. Rorie, 20-17. 145: Frison (Wo) p. Poucher, 1:08. 152: Double fft. 160: Campbell (OP) fft. 170: Evans (OP) fft. 182: Moore (OP) p. Geiling, :13. 195: Danielson (OP) p. Ward, :41. 220: Macauley (Wo) fft. 285: Seay (Wo) fft.

North Bay Haven 36, Paxon 0
106: Biddle (NBH) fft. 113: Double fft. 120: Double fft. 126: Double fft. 132: Double fft. 138: Declerk (NBH) p. Austin, 3:03. 145: Double fft. 152: Double fft. 160: Malone (NBH) p. Jones, 1:30. 170: Campbell (NBH) p. Young, 1:00. 182: Adkinson (NBH) p. Mincey, :49. 195: Double fft. 220: Hester (NBH) p. Rivera, :40. 285: Double fft.

First Coast 60, Terry Parker 24
106: Shaw (FC) p. Goodbread. 113: Schwartz (FC) fft. 120: Ingram (FC) ID over Hooper. 126: Adams (FC) fft. 132: Conner (FC) fft. 138: Austin (FC) fft. 145: Brown (FC) p. Dan. Farmer. 152: Saddler (TP) fft. 160: Mims (FC) p. Dar. Farmer. 170: Dains (TP) p. Wyatt. 182: Ochoa (FC) p. Candelario. 195: Wilcox (FC) p. Mills. 220: Blackman (TP) p. Cohen. 285: Jefferson (TP) fft.

Fleming Island B 84, Englewood 0
106: Herrington (FI) p. Courtenay, 1:18. 113: Holton (FI) p. Chen, 1:24. 120: Hobson (FI) p. Padgett, :33. 126: Dale (FI) p. Crawford, 2:36. 132: Baysinger (FI) p. Guerra, :13. 138: Grind (FI) p. Paramo, 1:30. 145: Demeyere (FI) p. T. Fakhouri, 1:29. 152: Speer (FI) p. Charles, 1:13. 160: Smith (FI) p. E. Fakhouri, :47. 170: Turner (FI) fft. 182: Breeden (FI) fft. 195: Travis (FI) fft. 220: Longmire (FI) fft. 285: Sheets (FI) fft.

Round 5
(first match at 138)
Ponte Vedra 39, Pedro Menendez 23
106: Double fft. 113: Riccobono (PV) p. Whitty, 2:37. 120: Turner (PV) fft. 126: R. Maritato (PV) p. Ellis, 3:24. 132: Austin Schottel (PV) fft. 138: Spossey (PM) p. DeAlmeida, :27. 145: Merry (PV) p. Tanner, 5:49. 152: Baur (PV) p. Soule, 2:17. 160: Jones (PM) fft. 170: T. Maritato (PV) d. Cathcart, 12-6. 182: Litzinger (PM) p. Laurin, 4:32. 195: Double fft. 220: Double fft. 285: Williams (PM) fft.

First Coast 60, Palatka 16
106: Shaw (FC) fft. 113: Schwartz (FC) p. Wallace, 5:13. 120: Ingram (FC) p. Reid, 1:13. 126: Adams (FC) p. Nealy, :41. 132: Davis (P) md. Conner, 13-3. 138: Flores (P) p. Austin, 3:42. 145: Brown (FC) fft. 152: Double fft. 160: Mims (FC) p. Is. Dixon, 1:26. 170: Wyatt (FC) p. Carreras, 2:39. 182: Ochoa (FC) fft. 195: Wilcox (FC) fft. 220: Cohen (FC) fft. 285: Williams (P) fft.

Mandarin 51, FSDB 24
106: Boccuzzo (FSDB) p. Bremer, :51. 113: Gardenhire (FSDB) fft. 120: Conover (M) p. Zahira, 1:57. 126: Snow (FSDB) p. M. Hopkins, 3:55. 132: Harris (M) fft. 138: Trerotola (M) fft. 145: Kamins (M) tf. Smith, 16-0. 152: Nelson (M) fft. 160: Beavor (M) md. Von Mahr. 170: Worthington (M) fft. 182: Castro (M) fft. 195: Hoyt (FSDB) p. Herndon, :54. 220: Double fft. 285: Noble (FSDB) fft.

Orange Park 44, Fernandina Beach 12
106: Bailey (OP) p. Mahoney, 1:36. 113: Double fft. 120: Double fft. 126: Broughton (OP) md. Smith, 11-0. 132: Ganci (OP) p. Wailes, 1:08. 138: Wilson (OP) p. Giedrys, 3:56. 145: Double fft. 152: Double fft. 160: McGlynn (OP) p. Funchess, 5:57. 170: McArthur (OP) fft. 182: Moore (OP) p. Hutchinson, :14. 195: Liliskis (FB) fft. 220: Danielson (OP) md. Elefterion, 14-6. 285: Sabia (FB) fft.

Robert E. Lee 37, Stanton 27
106: Butler (L) md. Rezaei, 20-6. 113: Perera (S) fft. 120: Herring (L) fft. 126: Double fft. 132: Gabriel Navearro (S) p. Stevens, 3:08. 138: Cedrick Burton (L) d. Kelsey, 5-4. 145: Wells (L) fft. 152: Denmark (L) p. Santiago, 1:05. 160: Mika (S) p. Zaccheo, 1:55. 170: Lehman (S) p. Henderson, 5:44. 182: Sinclair (S) d. Norelus, 8-7. 195: Harper (L) fft. 220: White (L) p. Piper, 1:06. 285: Double fft.

Fleming Island B 80, North Bay Haven 0
106: Canaday (FI) p. Biddle, :41. 113: Holton (FI) fft. 120: Wilford (FI) fft. 126: Dale (FI) fft. 132: Baysinger (FI) fft. 138: Grind (FI) p. Declerk, 1:09. 145: Cole (FI) fft. 152: Speer (FI) fft. 160: Smith (FI) p. Malone, 1:24. 170: Turner (FI) tf. Campbell, 16-0. 182: Breeden (FI) p. Adkinson, :13. 195: Travis (FI) d. Hester, 6-2. 220: Gonzalez (FI) fft. 285: Sheets (FI) fft.

West Nassau 56, Terry Parker 23
106: Carlisle (WN) p. Goodbread, :36. 113: Overturf (WN) fft. 120: Ferenchik (WN) fft. 126: Neely (WN) fft. 132: Hulett (WN) fft. 138: Kraai (WN) fft. 145: Mullins (WN) p. Andrew Hodges, :53. 152: Works (WN) md. Saddler, 15-5. 160: Dar. Farmer (TP) fft. 170: Dains (TP) p. Boston, 1:24. 182: Jason Reed (TP) tf. Curry, 22-6. 195: Mills (TP) fft. 220: Boylan (WN) p. Blackman, :34. 285: Connors (WN) md. Jefferson, 11-0.

Round 6
(first match at 145)
Westside 50, Pedro Menendez 18
106: Double fft. 113: Whitty (PM) fft. 120: Britten (We) p. Ellis, :27. 126: Millikin (We) fft. 132: Double fft. 138: Spossey (PM) fft. 145: Tanner (PM) p. Crews, 5:01. 152: Philpot (We) tf. Soule, 20-4. 160: J. Jones (We) p. S. Jones, :58. 170: Cathcart (PM) d. Wilson, 10-5. 182: Altman (We) p. Litzinger, :23. 195: Thompson (We) fft. 220: Amirabad (We) fft. 285: Bolden (We) p. Williams, 2:47.

Robert E. Lee 42, FSDB 24
106: Boccuzzo (FSDB) p. Butler, :43. 113: Gardenhire (FSDB) fft. 120: Herring (L) p. Zahira, 4:45. 126: Double fft. 132: Stevens (L) d. Snow, 12-11. 138: Burton (L) fft. 145: Waugh (L) d. Smith, 5-3. 152: Denmark (L) fft. 160: Von Mahr (FSDB) p. Dennis Parrish, :58. 170: Henderson (L) fft. 182: Norelus (L) fft. 195: Hoyt (FSDB) p. Harper, 1:03. 220: Double fft. 285: White (L) p. Noble, :52.

Fernandina Beach 46, Stanton 24
106: Mahoney (FB) p. Rezaei, 1:00. 113: Perera (S) fft. 120: Double fft. 126: Smith (FB) fft. 132: Wailes (FB) p. Navearro, 3:31. 138: Giedrys (FB) md. Kelsey, 13-2. 145: Double fft. 152: Salem (S) fft. 160: Mika (S) p. Funchess, :37. 170: Lehman (S) fft. 182: Hutchinson (FB) p. Sinclair, :57. 195: Liliskis (FB) fft. 220: Elefterion (FB) p. Piper, :48. 285: Sabia (FB) fft.

Orange Park 39, Ponte Vedra 23
106: Double fft. 113: Riccobono (PV) tf. Bailey, 15-0. 120: Broughton (OP) p. Turner, 3:07. 126: R. Maritato (PV) fft. 132: Ganci (OP) p. Schottel, :27. 138: Wilson (OP) p. Kowitzki, 1:22. 145: Whitley (PV) fft. 152: Merry (PV) fft. 160: Campbell (OP) d. Baur, 7-5. 170: McArthur (OP) p. Laurin, 1:44. 182: Moore (OP) fft. 195: Danielson (OP) fft. 220: Double fft. 285: Double fft.

Wolfson 25, North Bay Haven 24 (criteria)
106: Biddle (NBH) fft. 113: Double fft. 120: Double fft. 126: Double fft. 132: Double fft. 138: Rorie (Wo) p. Declerk, :59. 145: Frison (Wo) fft. 152: Double fft. 160: Malone (NBH) fft. 170: Double fft. 182: Campbell (NBH) p. Geiling, :44. 195: Ward (Wo) p. Adkinson, 1:03. 220: Hester (NBH) p. Macauley, 3:59. 285: Seay (Wo) fft.

First Coast 54, Englewood 20
106: Courtenay (E) p. Shaw, 3:24. 113: Ingram (FC) fft. 120: Schwartz (FC) p. Padgett, 1:37. 126: Adams (FC) p. Crawford, 3:14. 132: Guerra (E) tf. Conner, 3:16. 138: Paramo (E) d. Austin, 11-9. 145: Brown (FC) p. T. Fakhouri, 1:12. 152: Double fft. 160: Mims (FC) p. Charles, 3:47. 170: Wyatt (FC) p. E. Fakhouri, 1:47. 182: Ochoa (FC) fft. 195: Wilcox (FC) fft. 220: Cohen (FC) fft. 285: Lands (E) fft.

West Nassau 45, Palatka 24
106: Carlisle (WN) fft. 113: Wallace (P) p. Overturf, 1:12. 120: Ferenchik (WN) p. Reid, 1:09. 126: Davis (P) p. Robinson, 2:48. 132: Bass (WN) d. Nealy. 138: Kraai (WN) p. Flores. 145: McGuire (WN) fft. 152: Works (WN) p. Is. Dixon, 2:25. 160: Double fft. 170: Carreras (P) p. Boston, 2:20. 182: Curry (WN) fft. 195: Double fft. 220: Boylan (WN) fft. 285: Williams (P) p. Raulerson, :15.

Round 7
(first match at 152)
Fernandina Beach 38, FSDB 29
106: Mahoney (Fern) tf. Boccuzzo, 19-3. 113: Gardenhire (FSDB) fft. 120: Zahira (FSDB) fft. 126: C. Smith (Fern) p. Snow, 1:47. 132: Wailes (Fern) fft. 138: Giedrys (Fern) fft. 145: T. Smith (FSDB) fft. 152: Double fft. 160: Von Mahr (FSDB) tf. Funchess, 17-1. 170: Double fft. 182: Hutchinson (Fern) fft. 195: Hoyt (FSDB) p. Liliskis, :30. 220: Elefterion (FB) fft. 285: Sabia (FB) d. Noble, 4-1.

Orange Park 36, Westside 28
106: Bailey (OP) fft. 113: Double fft. 120: Broughton (OP) p. Britton, 3:25. 126: Ganci (OP) p. Millikin, 1:51. 132: Wilson (OP) fft. 138: Double fft. 145: Crews (We) fft. 152: Philpot (We) fft. 160: Campbell (OP) d. Jones. 170: McGlynn (OP) d. Wilson, 7-3. 182: Altman (We) md. Moore, 13-3. 195: Danielson (OP) p. Thompson, :20. 220: Amirabad (We) fft. 285: Bolden (We) fft.

Mandarin 54, Robert E. Lee 9
106: Bremer (M) p. Butler, 3:00. 113: Double fft. 120: Stier (M) p. Herring, :42. 126: L. Hopkins (M) fft. 132: Harris (M) p. Stevens, :32. 138: Trerotola (M) p. Burton, 3:50. 145: Wells (L) p. Nelson, 2:55. 152: Colbert-Santana (M) p. Denmark, 1:04. 160: Beavor (M) d. Zaccheo, 3-0. 170: Worthington (M) d. Henderson, 8-1. 182: Castro (M) p. Harper, :53. 195: Norelus (L) fft. 220: White (L) d. Herndon, 8-6. 285: Double fft.

Ponte Vedra 42, Stanton 24
106: Rezaei (S) fft. 113: Riccobono (PV) p. Perera, :52. 120: Turner (PV) fft. 126: R. Maritato (PV) fft. 132: DeAlmeida (PV) fft. 138: Kelsey (S) p. Whitley, :17. 145: Merry (PV) fft. 152: Baur (PV) p. Santiago, 1:55. 160: Mika (S) fft. 170: Lehman (S) fft. 182: Laurin (PV) p. Sinclair, 4:12. 195: Double fft. 220: Piper (S) fft. 285: Double fft.

Fleming Island B 66, Wolfson 15
106: Canaday (FI) fft. 113: Holton (FI) fft. 120: Hobson (FI) fft. 126: Dale (FI) fft. 132: Baysinger (FI) fft. 138: Grind (FI) p. Rorie, 1:45. 145: Frison (Wo) p. Cole, :26. 152: Speer (FI) fft. 160: Smith (FI) fft. 170: Kincaid (FI) fft. 182: Breeden (FI) p. Geiling, :10. 195: Travis (FI) p. Ward, 1:47. 220: Macauley (Wo) d. Longmire. 285: Seay (Wo) p. Sheets, 1:32.

North Bay Haven 30, Terry Parker 18
106: Biddle (NBH) p. Goodbread, 1:43. 113: Double fft. 120: Double fft. 126: Double fft. 132: Double fft. 138: Double fft. 145: Declerk (NBH) p. Dan. Farmer, :24. 152: Gibson (TP) fft. 160: Malone (NBH) p. Dar. Farmer, :44. 170: Dains (TP) p. Campbell, 2:42. 182: Adkinson (NBH) p. Mills, 1:19. 195: Double fft. 220: Hester (NBH) p. Blackman, 3:11. 285: Jefferson (TP) fft.

Round 8
(first match at 160)
Mandarin 42, Pedro Menendez 22
106: Bremer (Man) fft. 113: Whitty (Men) fft. 120: Stier (Man) p. Ellis, 4:49. 126: L. Hopkins (Man) fft. 132: Harris (Man) fft. 138: Spossey (Men) p. Trerotola, 2:20. 145: Tanner (Men) md. Nelson, 11-3. 152: Soule (Men) p. Colbert-Santana, 1:22. 160: Beavor (Man) d. Jones, 11-6. 170: Worthington (Man) d. Cathcart, 2-1. 182: Castro (Man) p. Litzinger, 1:14. 195: Herndon (Man) fft. 220: Double fft. 285: Williams (Men) fft.

Westside 42, Stanton 39
106: Rezaei (S) fft. 113: Perera (S) fft. 120: Britton (We) fft. 126: Millikin (We) fft. 132: Navearro (S) fft. 138: Kelsey (S) fft. 145: Crews (We) fft. 152: Philpot (We) p. Salem, :38. 160: Mika (S) d. Jones, 2-1. 170: Lehman (S) p. Wilson, 3:18. 182: Altman (We) p. Sinclair, :36. 195: Thompson (We) fft. 220: Piper (S) p. Amirabad. 285: Bolden (We) fft.

Wolfson 31, Fernandina Beach 30 (criteria)
106: Mahoney (FB) fft. 113: Double fft. 120: Double fft. 126: Smith (FB) fft. 132: Wailes (FB) fft. 138: Giedrys (FB) p. Rorie, 1:50. 145: Frison (Wo) fft. 152: Double fft. 160: Funchess (FB) fft. 170: Double fft. 182: Geiling (Wo) p. Hutchinson, :30. 195: Ward (Wo) fft. 220: Macauley (Wo) p. Elefterion, 3:35. 285: Jerry St. Jean (Wo) p. Sabia, 1:08.

Ponte Vedra 42, FSDB 30
106: Boccuzzo (FSDB) fft. 113: Riccobono (PV) p. Gardenhire, 1:38. 120: Turner (PV) p. Zahira, 1:27. 126: Snow (FSDB) p. Biji, 4:25. 132: DeAlmeida (PV) fft. 138: Whitley (PV) fft. 145: Merry (PV) p. Smith, 2:21. 152: Baur (PV) fft. 160: Double fft. 170: Von Mahr (FSDB) p. Laurin, :27. 182: T. Maritato (PV) fft. 195: Hoyt (FSDB) fft. 220: Double fft. 285: Noble (FSDB) fft.

Fleming Island B 63, First Coast 16
106: Herrington (FI) p. Shaw, :45. 113: Schwartz (FC) md. Helton, 10-2. 120: Hobson (FI) p. Ingram, 1:05. 126: Adams (FC) p. Dale, 3:11. 132: Baysinger (FI) p. Conner, :43. 138: Grind (FI) p. Austin, 3:35. 145: Demeyere (FI) p. Brown, :55. 152: Speer (FI) fft. 160: Smith (FI) p. Mims, :22. 170: Wyatt (FC) p. Turner, 1:46. 182: Breeden (FI) p. Ochoa, 1:41. 195: Travis (FI) d. Wilcox, 7-2. 220: Gonzalez (FI) p. Peterson, 1:47. 285: Sheets (FI) fft.

Palatka 36, North Bay Haven 24
106: Double fft. 113: Wallace (P) p. Biddle, 1:35. 120: Reid (P) fft. 126: Nealy (P) fft. 132: Davis (P) fft. 138: Flores (P) p. Declerk, 2:36. 145: Double fft. 152: Double fft. 160: Malone (NBH) p. Is. Dixon, 1:20. 170: Campbell (NBH) p. Carreras, 4:39. 182: Adkinson (NBH) fft. 195: Hester (NBH) fft. 220: Double fft. 285: Ir. Dixon (P) fft.

West Nassau 51, Englewood 18
106: Carlisle (WN) p. Courtenay, 5:12. 113: Overturf (WN) fft. 120: Ferenchik (WN) p. Padgett, 1:34. 126: Neely (WN) d. Crawford, 8-2. 132: Hulett (WN) p. Guerra, 3:51. 138: Paramo (E) p. Lamb, :49. 145: T. Fakhouri (E) p. Mullins, 2:31. 152: Works (WN) p. Charles, 2:36. 160: Double fft. 170: Boston (WN) p. E. Fakhouri, :32. 182: Curry (WN) fft. 195: Double fft. 220: Boylan (WN) fft. 285: Lands (E) p. Carswell, :13.

Crossover rounds
West Nassau 44, First Coast 30
106: Carlisle (WN) p. Shaw, 1:07. 113: Schwartz (FC) p. Overturf, :50. 120: Ferenchik (WN) p. Ingram, 1:38. 126: Adams (FC) p. Robinson. 132: Hulett (WN) p. Conner, :44. 138: Kraai (WN) p. Austin, 2:49. 145: Mullins (WN) p. Brown, 1:01. 152: Double fft. 160: Works (WN) tf. Mims. 170: Wyatt (FC) p. Boston, 1:15. 182: Ochoa (FC) p. Curry, 1:21. 195: Wilcox (FC) fft. 220: Boylan (WN) d. Cohen, 7-1. 285: Connors (WN) fft.

Fleming Island B 72, Robert E. Lee 12
106: Canaday (FI) p. Butler, 1:53. 113: Holton (FI) fft. 120: Wilford (FI) p. Herring, :46. 126: Hobson (FI) fft. 132: Baysinger (FI) p. Stevens, :22. 138: Grind (FI) fft. 145: Cole (FI) p. Wells, :37. 152: Speer (FI) p. Denmark, 2:52. 160: Zaccheo (L) p. Smith, 1:15. 170: Kincaid (FI) p. Henderson, :33. 182: Breeden (FI) p. Harper, :15. 195: Travis (FI) p. Norelus, :17. 220: Longmire (FI) fft. 285: White (L) p. Sheets, 4:50.

Wolfson 30, Terry Parker 24
106: Goodbread (TP) fft. 113: Double fft. 120: Double fft. 126: Double fft. 132: Double fft. 138: Double fft. 145: Rorie (Wo) p. Hodges, :28. 152: Frison (Wo) p. Gibson, :46. 160: Dar. Farmer (TP) fft. 170: Dains (TP) fft. 182: Mills (TP) fft. 195: Ward (Wo) fft. 220: Macauley (Wo) p. Blackman, 2:36. 285: Seay (Wo) p. Jefferson, 2:40.

Stanton 33, North Bay Haven 18
106: Rezaei (S) d. Biddle, 15-13. 113: Perera (S) fft. 120: Double fft. 126: Double fft. 132: Navearro (S) fft. 138: Declerk (NBH) p. Kelsey, 3:31. 145: Double fft. 152: Santiago (S) fft. 160: Mika (S) p. Malone, 2:42. 170: Lehman (S) p. Campbell, :44. 182: Adkinson (NBH) p. Sinclair, 3:10. 195: Double fft. 220: Hester (NBH) p. Piper, 2:21. 285: Double fft.

Ponte Vedra 41, Palatka 18
106: Double fft. 113: Riccobono (PV) tf. Wallace, 16-1. 120: Turner (PV) ID over Reid. 126: R. Maritato (PV) p. Nealy, 2:29. 132: Davis (Pal) p. Kowitzki, 1:41. 138: DeAlmeida (PV) p. Flores, :20. 145: Merry (PV) fft. 152: Baur (PV) fft. 160: Double fft. 170: Carreras (Pal) p. Laurin, :32. 182: T. Maritato (PV) fft. 195: Double fft. 220: Double fft. 285: Ir. Dixon (Pal) fft.

Pedro Menendez 33, Terry Parker 30
106: Double fft. 113: Whitty (PV) p. Goodbread, :57. 120: Double fft. 126: Ellis (PM) fft. 132: Double fft. 138: Spossey (PM) fft. 145: Tanner (PM) p. Dan. Farmer, 1:25. 152: Soule (PM) d. Saddler, 15-8. 160: Jones (PM) p. Dar. Farmer, 1:51. 170: Dains (TP) p. Cathcart, 5:03. 182: Reed (TP) p. Litzinger, 2:55. 195: Mills (TP) fft. 220: Blackman (TP) fft. 285: Jefferson (TP) p. Williams, :54.

Englewood 42, FSDB 21
106: Courtenay (E) p. Boccuzzo, 2:47. 113: Gardenhire (FSDB) fft. 120: Padgett (E) p. Zahira, 4:42. 126: Crawford (E) p. Snow, 2:27. 132: Guerra (E) fft. 138: Paramo (E) fft. 145: Smith (FSDB) d. T. Fakhouri, 13-11. 152: Charles (E) fft. 160: Von Mahr (FSDB) p. E. Fakhouri, 1:48. 170: Double fft. 182: Double fft. 195: Hoyt (FSDB) fft. 220: Double fft. 285: Lands (E) p. Noble, 2:21.

Robert E. Lee 48, Terry Parker 24
106: Butler (L) p. Goodbread, 1:01. 113: Double fft. 120: Herring (L) fft. 126: Double fft. 132: Stevens (L) fft. 138: Gilson (L) fft. 145: Wells (L) p. Hodges, :25. 152: Denmark (L) p. Gibson, :19. 160: Dar. Farmer (TP) p. Parrish, 1:43. 170: Dains (TP) p. Henderson, 1:06. 182: Reed (TP) p. Norelus, 1:20. 195: Harper (L) p. Mills, 1:50. 220: Blackman (TP) fft. 285: White (L) p. Jefferson, :58.

Third place
Orange Park fft over West Nassau

Championship
Fleming Island B 69, Mandarin 6
106: Herrington (FI) p. Bremer, 2:09. 113: Holton (FI) fft. 120: Hobson (FI) d. Stier, 4-0. 126: L. Hopkins (M) p. Dale, :54. 132: Baysinger (FI) p. Harris, 3:38. 138: Grind (FI) d. Trerotola, 3-2. 145: Cole (FI) p. Nelson, 3:24. 152: Speer (FI) p. Colbert-Santana, 3:46. 160: Smith (FI) p. Beavor, 1:32. 170: Kincaid (FI) p. Worthington, 2:56. 182: Breeden (FI) p. Castro, 1:31. 195: Travis (FI) d. Herndon, 4-3. 220: Gonzalez (FI) fft. 285: Sheets (FI) fft.

At St Cloud
Milton-Winter Duals

Buchholz 65, Poinciana 17
(first match at 120)
106: Christopher Brown (B) tf. Kiara Gonzalez, 21-5. 113: Levi Lewis (P) fft. 120: Jacob Bazilme (P) tf. Sheik-Tammir Holmes, 21-6. 126: Hunter Griffin (B) p. Guy Bond. 132: Brandon Thomas (B) fft. 138: DeAngelo Fletcher (B) p. Andrew Neville. 145: William Green-Church (B) p. Vincent Jattan. 152: Tracen Ransdell (B) p. Jose Ramos. 160: Jordan Mobley (B) p. Thomas McDaniel. 170: Armando Acosta (B) p. Ryan Ball. 182: Lawrence Smith-Jackson (B) p. Rey Perez. 195: McKeithan Valentine (B) p. Daniel Zea. 220: Quaylen Hill (P) p. Nevan Burney. 285: Aaron Menden (B) p. Brendan Ortega.

Buchholz 48, Gateway 33
(first match at 126)
106: Brown (B) fft. 113: Giano Alicea (G) fft. 120: Holmes (B) fft. 126: Dylan Sanchez (G) p. Devon Bell. 132: Thomas (B) p. Roland Hidalgo. 138: Klayton Willis (G) d. Fletcher, 3-0. 145: William Kverneland (B) p. Fred Carrasquillo. 152: Noah Bryant (G) p. Kevin Smith. 160: Mobley (B) p. Justin Chamorro. 170: Acosta (B) p. Robert Martinez. 182: Valentine (B) fft. 195: Smith-Jackson (B) p. Jared Colon. 220: Danilo Abreu (G) p. Burney. 285: Kyjuan Allen (G) p. DaShawn Owens.

Buchholz 41, Boone 30
(first match at 132)
106: Brown (Buch) fft. 113: Double fft. 120: Jayden Bradshaw (Boone) p. Holmes. 126: Noel Soto (Boone) p. Griffin. 132: Andrew Fletcher (Boone) d. D. Fletcher, 3-1. 138: Andrew Nelson (Boone) d. Cillian Martin, 3-1. 145: Green-Church (Buch) tf. Aaron Lugo, 18-3. 152: Jordan Gates (Boone) p. Ransdell. 160: Mobley (Buch) p. Colbi Giroux. 170: Acosta (Buch) p. Brett Vallier. 182: Ezequel Rivera (Boone) p. Valentine. 195: Smith-Jackson (Buch) p. Jason Angel. 220: Burney (Buch) p. Shawn Rodger. 285: Menden (Buch) fft.

Buchholz 52, University-Orange City 16
(first match at 138)
106: Zion Gonzalez (UOC) p. Brown. 113: Double fft. 120: Jonathan Justice (UOC) p. Holmes. 126: Griffin (B) p. Carl Mohr. 132: Fletcher (B) d. Derek Garcia, 7-5. 138: Martin (B) p. Chase McDonough. 145: Green-Church (B) p. Deelan Sanchez. 152: Kale Moore (UOC) md. Ransdell, 8-0. 160: Mobley (B) md. Yonell Laboy, 10-2. 170: Acosta (B) p. Ethan Lasher. 182: Smith-Jackson (B) p. Antonio Liberti. 195: Valentine (B) fft. 220: Burney (B) fft. 285: Menden (B) d. Jaisen Small, 1-0.

Buchholz 60, St. Cloud 23
(first match at 145)
106: Brown (B) fft. 113: Cale Willett (SC) fft. 120: Jeremy McGinley (SC) tf. Holmes, 17-0. 126: Griffin (B) fft. 132: Thomas (B) fft. 138: Fletcher (B) p. Janiel Cueves. 145: Green-Church (B) p. Emanuel Caraballo. 152: Moises Rivera (SC) p. Ransdell. 160: Immanuel Hernandez (B) fft. 170: Mobley (B) p. Valdemar Guerra. 182: Acosta (B) p. Brian Montoya. 195: Smith-Jackson (B) ID over Bryce Bakken. 220: Fidel Lara (SC) p. Burney. 285: Menden (B) p. Brandon Garcia.

Buchholz 46, Liberty 28
(first match at 152)
106: William Valach (L) p. Brown. 113: Alejandro Cifuentes (L) fft. 120: Manuel Rentas (L) p. Holmes. 126: Frances Garcia (L) md. Griffin, 13-1. 132: Jonathan Garcia-Torres (L) d. Fletcher, 9-3. 138: Martin (B) p. Scott Lake. 145: Jonathan Figueroa (L) d. Green-Church, 9-4. 152: Ransdell (B) p. Lucas Pena. 160: Mobley (B) md. Ty Moody, 11-2. 170: Acosta (B) p. Dominick Tulshi. 182: Valentine (B) fft. 195: Smith-Jackson (B) fft. 220: Burney (B) p. Darrell Nieves. 285: Menden (B) p. Miguel Rodriguez-Arganaraz.

Winter Springs 64, Buchholz 15
(first match at 160)
106: Caleb Desroches (WS) p. Brown. 113: Chase Chapdelaine (WS) fft. 120: Allen Maxwell (WS) p. Holmes. 126: Hayden McCandless (WS) p. Bell. 132: Matt Phillips (WS) p. Thomas. 138: JJ Contreras (WS) md. Martin, 15-3. 145: Kverneland (B) p. Garrett Accomando. 152: Jaden Reddick (WS) p. Kevin Smith. 160: Mobley (B) d. Kyle Bott, 5-0. 170: Acosta (B) p. Joe Burgess. 182: Jessiah Contreras (WS) p. Smith-Jackson. 195: Bobby Williams (WS) p. Valentine. 220: Isaiah Springfield (WS) p. Burney. 285: Matt St. John (WS) p. Owens.

Third place
Ft Pierce Central 46, Buchholz 24
(first match at 170)
106: Marco Castillo (FPC) p. Brown. 113: Lukas Antoine (FPC) fft. 120: Sean Harris (FPC) p. Holmes. 126: Lance Harris (FPC) p. Griffin. 132: Fletcher (B) p. David Yearby. 138: Dwayne Yearby (FPC) md. Martin, 10-1. 145: Green-Church (B) d. Anthony Gibson, 5-2. 152: Zaine Parlor (FPC) p. Ransdell. 160: Jared Fleitas (FPC) p. Hernandez. 170: Josh Westberry (FPC) d. Mobley, 5-1. 182: Acosta (B) d. Darien Romero, 8-2. 195: Smith-Jackson (B) p. Steven Krantz. 220: Cameron Golden (FPC) d. Burney, 4-2. 285: Menden (B) p. Alex Saint-Jean.
Next competition: Buchholz hosts Gainesville “Cities” Championship, Wednesday.

Thursday, January 11

At Fleming Island
3A-Region 1 Duals (District 1/2)

Quarterfinals
Fleming Island 1, Evans 0 (no-show)
106: Louis Gagliardo (FI) fft. 113: Briar Jackson (FI) fft. 120: Albie Snedaker (FI) fft. 126: Jacob Sandoval (FI) fft. 132: Jaquan English (FI) fft. 138: Dalton Williams (FI) fft. 145: Vince Hauser (FI) fft. 152: Luke Chop (FI) fft. 160: Trace Insalaco (FI) fft. 170: Paul Detwiler (FI) fft. 182: Jeffery Lascano (FI) fft. 195: Jalyn Robinson (FI) fft. 220: Ryan Smenda (FI) fft. 285: Jose Concepcion (FI) fft.

Flagler Palm Coast 40, Apopka 36
(first match at 152)
106: Joseph Rizzo (FPC) fft. 113: Jacen McMath (A) p. Trent Burke, 3:25. 120: John Johnson (FPC) d. Benjamin Belizaire, 7-1. 126: Andrew Dance (FPC) p. Roosevelt Jackson, 2:32. 132: Christian Sheppard (FPC) fft. 138: Avery Holder (FPC) p. Jeremiah Simpson, 1:04. 145: Dwight Parker (A) p. Kevin Funk, 2:48. 152: Roody Edouard (A) fft. 160: Curtis Brock (FPC) p. Javier Valdez, 3:10. 170: Keyshon Talley (A) p. Adam Basas, :56. 182: Kendrik Koller (A) fft. 195: Matthew Simms (A) p. Wilbur Thomas, 3:35. 220: Tyler Irigoyen (FPC) d. Michael Handy, 7-2. 285: Martin Cinelli (FPC) d. Clayton Vogel, 8-3.

Semifinal
Fleming Island 63, Flagler Palm Coast 6
(first match at 152)
106: Gagliardo (FI) p. Burke, 1:22. 113: Jackson (FI) p. Devontre Williams, 3:03. 120: Johnson (FPC) d. Snedaker, 7-5. 126: Sandoval (FI) p. Sheppard, 1:58. 132: English (FI) d. Holder, 4-0. 138: Williams (FI) d. Michael Martins, 3-0. 145: Hauser (FI) p. Funk, 1:05. 152: Brock (FPC) d. Chop, 2-1, OT, TB. 160: Insalaco (FI) p. Basas, 1:01. 170: Detwiler (FI) fft. 182: Lascano (FI) fft. 195: Robinson (FI) fft. 220: Smenda (FI) d. Irigoyen, 14-7. 285: Concepcion (FI) p. Cinelli, :37.
Next competition: Fleming Island at 3A state duals, Osceola, January 19-20; Flagler Palm Coast hosts Matanzas, Wednesday.

At Niceville
2A-Region 1 Duals (Districts 1/2)

Quarterfinals
(first match at 113)
Lincoln 45, Tate 36
106: Adam Barnes (L) fft. 113: Jacob Cochran (T) p. Jimmy Martin, 1:22. 120: Brandon Biello (T) p. Ikeon Myles, 4:00. 126: Hayden Buzick (L) p. Lee Pedicord, :41. 132: Matthew Blalock (T) p. Jace White, 4:38. 138: Anderson Stennett (L) p. Brannon Hogue, 3:16. 145: Elliott Crum (L) p. TJ Scott, 1:00. 152: Nate Golmon (T) p. Reed Watterson, 2:38. 160: Juan Alvarez (T) p. Evan Taylor, 2:00. 170: Sai Ennam (L) fft. 182: Justin Grant (L) fft. 195: Jared Newhall (L) d. Anthony Stafford, 3-2. 220: Azaya Purifoy (T) p. Selah Craft, 6:00. 285: Jonquille Rivers (L) p. Jacob Nowling, :20.

Niceville 48, Columbia 33
106: Emma Allsbrook (N) p. Brett Millard. 113: Ethan Jimenez (N) fft. 120: Zachary Hartzog (N) fft. 126: Chace Curtis (Col) p. Evan Mickey. 132: Daniel Mann (Col) p. Keane Creager. 138: Kaleb Davis (Col) p. Luis Gallego. 145: Sam Williams (N) p. Matt Ross. 152: Bailey Howes (N) p. Obie Smith. 160: Jack Johnson (N) p. Preston O’Quinn. 170: David Thompson (Col) p. Jackson Schoener. 182: Zion James (Col) p. Ramsey Kidder. 195: Morgan Causey (N) p. Zhaquez Griffen. 220: Darrius Pena (N) p. Kouvaris Combs. 285: Noah Stubblefield (Col) d. Aiden Ancog, 2-1, TB-1.

Semifinal
(first match at 120)
Lincoln 45, Niceville 36
106: Barnes (L) p. Allsbrook, 1:35. 113: Martin (L) d. Jimenez, 4-3, TB-1. 120: Hartzog (N) p. Myles, 1:50. 126: Mickey (N) p. Buzick, 3:08. 132: Creager (N) p. White, 4:00. 138: Stennett (L) p. Gallego, 1:24. 145: Crum (L) fft. 152: Howes (N) p. Watterson, 2:00. 160: Johnson (N) p. Taylor, 2:00. 170: Grant (L) p. Schoener, 1:04. 182: Gus Altenburg (L) p. Kidder, 1:06. 195: Newhall (L) p. Causey, 1:10. 220: Pena (N) p. Reggie Toombs, 4:00. 285: Rivers (L) p. Ancog, 2:00.
Next competition: Tate at Panhandle Championships, Mosley, Friday-Saturday; Lincoln, Niceville, Columbia at Trojan Invitational, Saturday.

At Ridgeview
2A-Region 1 Duals (Districts 3/4)

Quarterfinals
(first match at 120)
Creekside 55, Orange Park 19
106: Davon Bailey (OP) p. Kai Pelleriti, 3:52. 113: Luke Davis (Cr) fft. 120: Cam Broughton (OP) md. CJ Sexton, 9-0. 126: Dean Ganci (OP) d. Andrew Keck, 8-5. 132: Jake Summers (Cr) fft. 138: Michael Little (Cr) p. Arlo Wilson, 1:39. 145: Jalen Hines (Cr) p. Matthew Poucher, 2:57. 152: Josh Benavides (Cr) fft. 160: Billy Shaw (Cr) md. Jacob Campbell, 11-2. 170: Tristan Diaz (Cr) d. Robert McGlynn, 9-4. 182: Brandon Dickman (Cr) p. Jacob Moore, :52. 195: Reed Danielson (OP) p. Trey Chesser, 2:30. 220: Caleb Dickens (Cr) p. Jonathan Garcia, 1:18. 285: Saul Storey (Cr) p. Reese Sheehan, 1:55.

Matanzas 33, Ridgeview 25
106: Matthew Rodriquez (Rid) md. Shaun Culbreth, 14-1. 113; Gabriel Guzman (Rid) d. Ethan Goodman, 4-0. 120: Josh Bower (M) p. Zeshawn Tahir, 2:00. 126: Stone White (M) fft. 132: Lawrence Russo (M) d. Tanner Belden, 11-4. 138: Saeid Ejmali (Rid) md. Griffin Wilder, 10-2. 145: Tyrone Jones (M) d. Christian Downs, 6-3. 152: Malachi Martin (Rid) p. Drew Castanheira, 1:59. 160: Quenteen Robinson (M) d. Reed Propes, 13-9. 170: John Tiedeman (Rid) d. Sam Russo, 1-0. 182: Tyrel Scheltz (M) fft. 195: Nick Siemonof (Rid) d. Christian Zaborowski, 5-2. 220: Logan Wells (M) fft. 285: Nai Rousseau (Rid) d. Cecil Bermudez, 6-4, SV.

Semifinal
(first match at 126)
Creekside 36, Matanzas 35
106: Culbreth (M) md. Pelleriti, 11-1. 113: Davis (Cr) d. Goodman, 5-4. 120: Nick Lipka (M) p. Colin Brown, 5:23. 126: White (M) md. Sexton, 11-2. 132: Russo (M) p. Keck, 1:22. 138: Wilder (M) d. Summers, 13-8. 145: Ian Eckert (M) p. Hines, 3:40. Jones (M) p. Benavides, 3:43. 160: Shaw (Cr) p. Robinson, 5:04. 170: Diaz (Cr) d. Russo, 5-2. 182: Dickman (Cr) p. Scheltz, :25. 195: Chesser (Cr) p. Zaborowski, 5:57. 220: Dickens (Cr) ID over Wells. 285: Storey (Cr) p. Bermudez, 2:00.
Next competition: Matanzas at Kissimmee Cup, Friday-Saturday; Orange Park at Army Duals, Terry Parker, Friday-Saturday; Ridgeview at Trojan Invitational, Lincoln hosts, Saturday; Creekside at Middleburg, January 17.

At Marianna
1A-Region 1 Duals (Districts 1/2)

Quarterfinals
Wakulla 60, South Walton 18
106: Jackson Merrick (Wak) fft. 113: Raymond Hatchman (Wak) fft. 120: Matthew Owen (Wak) fft. 126: Ethan Pickren (SW) fft. 132: Seth Weinthal (SW) d. Charlie Owens, 5-4. 138: Micah Lanier (Wak) p. Dylan Haman. 145: Chase Roberts (Wak) p. Joseph Gajewski. 152: Noah Wilson (Wak) p. Chase Maddox. 160: Gunnar Nebel (SW) p. Cole Baggett. 170: Harris Barton (SW) d. Trevor Hart, 10-3. 182: Andrew Annand (Wak) fft. 195: John Trevor Hinsey (Wak) fft. 220: Ethan Brown (Wak) fft. 285: Darius Wilkins (Wak) fft.

Florida High 64, Marianna 6
106: Emil Ganim (FH) fft. 113: Brooks Dyer (FH) fft. 120: Tyler Reeve (FH) p. Dustin Arnold, 2:00. 126: Dennis Ganim (FH) p. Chris Calhoun, :33. 132: Nic Timmons (FH) p. Trenton Faust, 2:00. 138: Max Metcalf (FH) ID over Ethan Ellis. 145: Zach Yount (FH) p. Jacob Crenshaw, :19. 152: Noah Perdue (FH) d. John Maddox, 10-3. 160: Syre Ganim (FH) md. Christian Cossan, 18-5. 170: Chauncy Riggsby (FH) d. Corey Davis, 7-5, SV. 182: Will Haigler (FH) p. Jonah Mercer, 2:00. 195: Cole Maddox (M) fft. 220: Double fft. 285: Logan Stinson (FH) fft.

Semifinal
Wakulla 40, Florida High 29
106: George Hernandez (Wak) d. E. Ganim, 8-5. 113: Dyer (FH) p. Hatchman, 2:00. 120: Reeve (FH) p. Owen. 126: D. Ganim (FH) fft. 132: Timmons (FH) d. Owens, 10-5. 138: Lanier (Wak) fft. 145: Metcalf (FH) d. Roberts, 2-0. 152: Wilson (Wak) md. Perdue, 10-0. 160: Baggett (Wak) d. S. Ganim, 5-4. 170: Hart (Wak) p. Riggsby. 182: Haigler (FH) ID over Annand. 195: Hinsey (Wak) fft. 220: Brown (Wak) fft. 285: Wilkins (Wak) p. Stinson.
Next competition: South Walton at Louisiana Classic, Friday-Saturday; Wakulla, Florida High, Marianna at Trojan Invitational, Lincoln, Saturday.

At Green Cove Springs
1A-Region 1 Duals (Districts 3/4)

Quarterfinals
(first match at 160)
Clay 68, Bolles 9
106: Josh McGinnis (Cl) fft. 113: Daniel Porter (Cl) fft. 120: Stevie Chopek (Cl) tf. Dalton Posick, 18-3. 126: Cale Hoskinson (Cl) fft. 132: Gabe Peddichord (Cl) p. Julian Morris. 138: Peyton Hughes (Cl) fft. 145: Grant Stanish (Cl) d. KJ Fagan, 4-2. 152: Dylan Taylor (Cl) fft. 160: Garrett Weseman (Cl) p. Luke Selmont. 170: CJ Grimes (B) p. Isiah Clifford. 182: Abbott Taylor (Cl) p. Ethan Asbury. 195: Kurt Jackson (Cl) p. David Adewale. 220: Mason Yost (B) d. Joe Grelli, 8-1. 285: Ryan Rivers (Cl) p. Pearson Tooomey.

Bishop Kenny 63, West Nassau 15
106: Wesley Carlisle (WN) p. Ryan Mayer, 3:14. 113: Reilly Gentges (BK) p. Kyle Overturf, 1:02. 120: Jack Delaney (BK) p. Brendan Ferenchik, :30. 126: Jack Donghit (BK) p. Anthony Neely, 2:57. 132: Bradley Hulett (WN) d. Garrett Tirado, 7-6. 138: Bradly Kraai (WN) p. Daniel Maher. 145: Andrew Slade (BK) d. William Tharpe, 8-6. 152: Joey Cusick (BK) p. Requan Works, 5:28. 160: Ryan Bell (BK) fft. 170: Jimmy Citrano (BK) p. Zachary Boston, :59. 182: Nick Beenen (BK) p. Breyer Wood, 1:46. 195: Connor Sidman (BK) p. Justin Curry, 1:20. 220: John Alexander (BK) p. Daniel Boylan, :43. 285: Josiah McCallum (BK) ID over Tre’Von Gray.

Semifinal
(first match at 170)
Clay 57, Bishop Kenny 9
106: McGinnis (Cl) p. Mayer. 113: Porter (Cl) tf. Gentges, 16-1. 120: Chopek (Cl) md. Delaney, 10-1. 126: Hoskinson (Cl) p. Donghit. 132: Peddichord (Cl) d. Tirado, 10-4. 138: Hughes (Cl) p. Maher. 145: Slade (BK) d. Stanish, 5-1. 152: D. Taylor (Cl) d. Cusick, 5-3, SV. 160: Connor Green (Cl) p. Bell. 170: Carson Yost (Cl) p. Citrano. 182: A. Taylor (Cl) p. Beenen. 195: Jackson (Cl) p. Sidman. 220: Grelli (Cl) d. Alexander, 3-1. 285: McCallum (BK) p. Rivers.
Next competition: West Nassau at Army Duals, Terry Parker hosts, Friday-Saturday; Bolles at Ed Kilpatrick IBT, Citrus hosts, Saturday; Bishop Kenny at Fletcher, January 17; Clay at Flagler Palm Coast, January 31.

At Bainbridge GA
Bainbridge GA 48, Leon 12
106: Luke Emmons (B) p. Lukas McKinney. 113: Alexander Crago (L) fft. 120: Double fft. 126: Double fft. 132: Thomas Davis (B) p. Parker Couch. 138: Kendall Glover (B) fft. 145: Jabez Minnis (B) fft. 152: Watson (B) d. Jaquenez Madison, 10-8. 160: Brown (B) d. Jalani Stockton, 12-6. 170: Randy Fillingame (B) p. Antonio Davis. 182: Arkeavious Marshall (B) p. Mason Judd. 195: Double fft. 220: Storey (B) fft. 285: Lee Klein (L) p. Ijhal Jackson.

Westover School GA 42, Leon 30
106: Kanigel Farmer (West) p. McKinney. 113: Cedrick Stanley (West) p. Crago. 120: Double fft. 126: Amir Chapman (West) fft. 132: Couch (L) fft. 138: Westover fft. 145: Double fft. 152: J’Vonte Patterson (West) fft. 160: Jimmy Jones (West) p. Madison. 170: Stockton (L) fft. 182: Davis (L) p. Kyle Bakker. 195: Judd (L) p. Zaccheaus Harrison. 220: Westover fft. 285: Klein (L) p. Koytaya Jackson.
Next competition: Leon at Trojan Invitational, Saturday.

Wednesday, January 10

At Jacksonville
Robert E. Lee 48, Wolfson 16
(first match at 138)
106: Double fft. 113: Keayon Gray (Wo) p. Shawn Butler, :52. 120: David Herring (L) fft. 126: Double fft. 132: Double fft. 138: Korie Rorie (Wo) md. Cedrick Burton, 16-4. 145: Darius Wells (L) p. Cameron Frison, 1:45. 152: Ahmahd Denmark (L) fft. 160: Dennis Parrish (L) fft. 170: Kalvin Dorce (L) fft. 182: Craig Harper (L) p. Spencer Geiling, 1:45. 195: Christopher Telusma (L) p. Drew Lambert, 2:48. 220: Christian Macauley (Wo) p. Cedrick Stanberry, 2:40. 285: Leo White (L) p. Keethan Seay, 4:29.

First Coast 48, Wolfson 24
(first match at 145)
106: Tabitha Shaw (FC) fft. 113: Jonah Ingram (FC) p. Gray, 1:59. 120: Jason Schwartz (FC) fft. 126: Shawnjohn Adams (FC) fft. 132: Jarrett Conner (FC) fft. 138: Rorie (Wo) md. Brian Austin, 17-9. 145: Frison (Wo) p. Keyshawn Brown, 2:31. 152: Double fft. 160: Austin Mims (FC) fft. 170: Devante Wyatt (FC) fft. 182: Valois Ochoa (FC) p. Geiling, :59. 195: Lambert (Wo) p. Grayson Peterson, 4:49. 220: Macauley (Wo) d. Elijah Wilcox, 10-5. 285: Seay (Wo) p. Aeneas Cohen, 5:43.

First Coast 39, Robert E. Lee 38
(first match at 152)
106: Butler (L) p. Shaw, 1:14. 113: Ingram (FC) fft. 120: Schwartz (FC) p. Herring, 1:07. 126: Conner (FC) fft. 132: Austin (FC) fft. 138: Brown (FC) p. Burton, :57. 145: Wells (L) fft. 152: Denmark (L) fft. 160: Maurice Henderson (L) md. Mims, 16-3. 170: Wyatt (FC) p. Dorce, 1:59. 182: Ochoa (FC) d. Darian Bowden, 8-2. 195: Telusma (L) md. Wilcox, 10-1. 220: Stanberry (L) p. Peterson, 1:33. 285: White (L) p. Cohen, 1:31.
Next competition: First Coast, Robert E. Lee, Wolfson at Army Duals, Parker hosts, Friday-Saturday.

At Gulf Breeze
Gulf Breeze 47, Spanish Fort ALA 30
(first match at 170)
106: Ian Daily (GB) tf. Denver Persinger, 2:12. 113: Gavin Gray (SF) p. Tristan Broadwater, 2:28. 120: Skyler Jones (GB) p. Ashton Jenkins, 3:18. 126: Gabriel Warren (SF) p. Gabe Trostle, :48. 132: Michael Walls (GB) p. Chris Duran, 2:57. 138: Noah Bauer (SF) p. David Phelps, 3:12. 145: Justin Ingram (SF) p. Calvin Malo, 3:28. 152: Hunter Dupont (GB) d. Jason Snow, 7-6. 160: Alex Jacobs (GB) p. Tyler Harville, 5:49. 170: Griffin Maxwell (SF) p. Dillon Kelly, 3:49. 182: Tannen Slack (GB) p. Jordan Patterson, 3:22. 195: Rocky O’Rourke (GB) p. Aaron George, :59. 220: Jacob Tisdale (GB) d. Nathan Lee, 8-3. 285: Ben Richards (GB) p. Colton Whitehead, 1:29.
Next competition: Gulf Breeze at Panhandle Championships, Mosley hosts, Friday-Saturday.

Tuesday, January 9

At St. Augustine
Round 1
(first match at 152)
Pedro Menendez 67, FSDB 12
106: Luke Boccuzzo (FSDB) fft. 113: Justin Whitty (PM) p. Lance Gardenhire, :36. 120: Robert Iglesias (PM) p. Ajani Zahira, :29. 126: Jarrett Ellis (PM) p. Amber Cain, :15. 132: Fernando Fernandez (FSDB) p. Jhoan Ferolina, 3:46. 138: Connor Spossey (PM) p. Balboa Polynice, :29. 145: Collin Tanner (PM) md. Tayshaun Smith, 11-2. 152: Sean Jones (PM) fft. 160: David Soule (PM) d. Liam Von Mahr, 14-12. 170: Alex Cathcart (PM) p. Jose Chavez, 3:12. 182: Dane Litzinger (PM) fft. 195: Austyn Holsomback (PM) p. Anthony Hoyt, 1:55. 220: Nick Rose (PM) p. Max Veloz, :59. 285: Wyatt Williams (PM) p. Willie Noble, :24.

St. Augustine 48, Keystone Heights 12
106: Double fft. 113: Gavin Briscoe (KH) p. Traci Coleman. 120: Gabriel Galloza (SA) p. Hannah Raah. 126: Jonathan Bailey (SA) p. Ethan McFarland. 132: Jose Ruiz (SA) ID over Isabella Hanna. 138: Logan Glisson (SA) fft. 145: Hayden Yanni (SA) p. Matthew Booth. 152: Double fft. 160: Christian Rios (SA) p. Jeremy Givens. 170: Double fft. 182: Tracey Beshara (SA) p. Gabe Adams. 195: Double fft. 220: Brandon Hoffmeyer (KH) fft. 285: Robert Zuzu (SA) p. Cody Wells.

Round 2
(first match at 160)
St. Augustine 48, FSDB 30
106: Amiah Richardson (FSDB) fft. 113: Boccuzzo (FSDB) p. Coleman, :39. 120: Galloza (SA) p. Zahira, :32. 126: Bailey (SA) p. Cain, :38. 132: Ruiz (SA) p. Fernandez, 2:58. 138: Polynice (FSDB) p. Glisson, 4:48. 145: Yanni (SA) p. Smith, 5:02. 152: Double fft. 160: Rios (SA) p. Von Mahr, 2:41. 170: Beshara (SA) p. Chavez, 1:30. 182: Heather Pagano (SA) fft. 195: Hoyt (FSDB) fft. 220: Veloz (FSDB) fft. 285: Darius Stanley (SA) p. Noble, :52.

Pedro Menendez 72, Keystone Heights 6
106: Double fft. 113: Whitty (PM) p. Briscoe, :51. 120: Iglesias (PM) p. Raah, 3:08. 126: Ellis (PM) p. McFarland, 2:35. 132: Ferolina (PM) ID over Hanna. 138: Spossey (PM) fft. 145: Tanner (PM) p. Booth, 1:55. 152: Jones (PM) p. Givens, 2:48. 160: Soule (PM) p. Matthew Delano, :27. 170: Cathcart (PM) fft. 182: Litzinger (PM) p. Adams, 3:58. 195: Holsomback (PM) fft. 220: Hoffmeyer (KH) p. Rose, :20. 285: Williams (PM) p. Wells, :16.

Round 3
(first match at 170)
FSDB 48, Keystone Heights 30
106: Boccuzzo (FSDB) fft. 113: Gardenhire (FSDB) p. Briscoe, 3:23. 120: Raah (KH) p. Cain, :29. 126: McFarland (KH) p. Zahira, 1:49. 132: Fernandez (FSDB) fft. 138: Polynice (FSDB) fft. 145: Smith (FSDB) p. Booth, :36. 152: Givens (KH) fft. 160: Von Mahr (FSDB) p. Delano, :04. 170: Double fft. 182: Adams (KH) p. Chavez, 1:13. 195: Veloz (FSDB) fft. 220: Hoyt (FSDB) p. Hoffmeyer, 1:00. 285: Wells (KH) p. Noble, 3:57.

Pedro Menendez 54, St. Augustine 24
106: Double fft. 113: Whitty (PM) p. Coleman, :18. 120: Iglesias (PM) p. Galloza, 4:27. 126: Bailey (SA) p. Ellis, :37. 132: Cedric Diaz (SA) p. Ferolina, 1:36. 138: Spossey (PM) p. Yanni, :53. 145: Tanner (PM fft. 152: Jones (PM) fft. 160: Soule (PM) p. Christian Rios, 3:54. 170: Beshara (SA) p. Cathcart, :49. 182: Litzinger (PM) p. Pagano, :23. 195: Holsomback (PM) fft. 220: Rose (PM) fft. 285: Stanley (SA) p. Williams, :32.
Next competition: Pedro Menendez, FSDB at Army Duals, Terry Parker hosts, Friday-Saturday; St. Augustine at Bartram Trail quad, Orange Park hosts, January 17; Keystone Heights at Bradford quad, January 17.

Monday, January 8

At Pace
Pace 47, Milton 24
106: Double fft. 113: Cayden Busbee (M) fft. 120: Owen Moore (P) p. Micah Kendrick. 126: Bryce Tressler (P) p. Gabriel Walls. 132: Jayden Kello (P) tf. David Quarrells. 138: Cameron Bennett (P) p. Ian Van Gestel. 145: Ethan Billhimer (P) p. Brady Bonnette. 152: Anthony Root (P) p. Aidan Stephens. 160: Daniel McDonal (M) p. Brody Andrews. 170: Double fft. 182: Ben Wilson (P) p. Devin Bundy. 195: Anthony Beaber (P) fft. 220: Caleb Wise (M) p. Cody Steppe. 285: Connor Saint (M) p. Brody Deloach.
Next competition: Pace at Panhandle Championships, Mosley, Friday-Saturday; Milton at Tate, January 16.

Advertisements
%d bloggers like this: